Fathers Love Ministries Inc in Grantham, New Hampshire (NH)

Organization representatives - add corrected or new information about Fathers Love Ministries Inc »

Non-representatives - add comments about Fathers Love Ministries Inc»

Fathers Love Ministries Inc
Employer Identification Number (EIN)113737410
Name of OrganizationFathers Love Ministries Inc
In Care of NameJohn Pate
Address25 Sturgis Cir, Grantham, NH 03753-3240
SubsectionCharitable Organization
Ruling Date08/2005
DeductibilityContributions are deductible
FoundationOrganization which receives a substantial part of its support from a governmental unit or the general public
OrganizationCorporation
Exempt Organization StatusUnconditional Exemption
Tax Period12/2006
Assets$25,000 to $99,999
Income$1 to $9,999
Filing Requirement990 - Required to file Form 990-N - Income less than $25,000 per year
Asset Amount$86,359
Amount of Income$4,966
Form 990 Revenue Amount$4,966
National Taxonomy of Exempt Entities (NTEE)Religion-Related, Spiritual Development: Protestant


Non-representatives - add comments:


CAPTCHA

Your IP address 216.73.217.7 will be logged.

Amount of income in 2006: $4,966
This organization: 

 $4,966
Other organizations performing similar types of work: 

 $66,638

Assets in 2006: $86,359
This organization: 

 $86,359
Other organizations performing similar types of work: 

 $23,949

Financial snapshot ($)